|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Καγκοσίμα - Χόντα | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Μπάουμπλιτζ Ακίτα - Μασίντα Ζέλβια | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γκρούλα Μοριόκα - Ριούκιου | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Ρενόφα Γιαμαγκούτσι - Τζ. Λιγκ U22 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σαγκαμιχάρα - Γκαϊνάρε Τοτόρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Γιοκοχάμα SSC - Φουκουσίμα Γιουν. | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Σόνι Σεντάι - Οσάκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Τόκιο Μουσασίνο - Νάρα Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βανράουρε - Μπιουάκο Σίγκα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Βέρσπα Όιτα - Μαρουγιάσου Οκαζάκι | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
-
|
Νουμάζου - Τοτσίγκι Ούβα | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
07:00 |
300
|
Ουρουγουάη U20 - Σερβία U20 |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
301
|
Πορτογαλία U20 - Σενεγάλη U20 |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
302
|
Καματάρε Σανούκι - Φατζιάνο Οκαϊάμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
07:00 |
303
|
Θέσπα Κουσάτσου - Σίμπα Ισιχάρα Γιουνάιτεντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
304
|
Κιότο Σανγκά - Ροάσο Κουμαμότο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
07:00 |
305
|
Τόκιο Βέρντι - Τοτσίγκι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Μπροντμεντόου Μάτζικ - Γουέστον Γουόρκερς | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
07:30 |
-
|
Νιούκαστλ Ολίμπικ - Τσάρλεστον Σίτι | | | | 3 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Κανμπερα Ολύμπικ - Κούμα Τάιγκερς | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Μονάρο Πάνθερς - Γουόντεν Γουέστον | | | | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Τουγκερανόνγκ - Μπελκόνεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Ολίμπια Γουόριορς - Χόμπαρτ Ζέμπρας | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
-
|
Γκιέονγκαμ - Γκοϊάνγκ Ζάικρο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
310
|
Μπρισμπέιν Σίτι - Σάνσαϊν Κοστ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
08:00 |
312
|
Παραμάτα Ιγκλς - Μαρκόνι Στάλιονς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
313
|
Σίδνεϊ Γιουνάιτεντ 58 - Μπλάκταουν Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 1 - 6 | | 2 |
|
|
08:00 |
315
|
Τοκουσίμα Βόρτις - Τζούμπιλο Ιβάτα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
316
|
Ίντσεον Γιουν. - Σουγόν Μπλουγουίνγκς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
08:00 |
317
|
Σεονγκνάμ - Τζέονμπουκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
318
|
Σ. Γ. Κουίν. Θάντερ - Γουέστερν Πράιντ |
|
|
| 0 - 4 | 0 - 7 | | 2 |
|
|
09:00 |
319
|
Χεϊντέλμπεργκ Γιουνάιτεντ - Γουέριμπι Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
09:00 |
320
|
Γκιράβανς Κιτ. - Όιτα Τρίνιτα |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
09:30 |
321
|
Απία Λιχάρντ Τάιγκερς - Ρόκντειλ Ίλιντεν |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Τζιανχί Λουσάν - Χινγιάνκ Τιασάν Λέοπαρντ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Κινγκντάο ΦΚ - Νέι Μονγκόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
-
|
Χαμέλ - Μπούτσεον 1995 | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
10:00 |
322
|
Γόλονγκονγκ Γουλβς - Σίδνεϊ Ολίμπικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
10:00 |
323
|
Εχίμε - Γιοκοχάμα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
324
|
Ομίγια - Φουκουόκα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:00 |
325
|
Σεούλ - Ουλσάν HD |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Γουχάν Γιανγκτζέ - Σενζέν Χονγκζουάν | | | | 3 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
10:30 |
-
|
Σαν Χέι - Νταμπλ Φλάουερ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
12:00 |
-
|
Ναγκάνο Παρσίρο - Κάταλερ Τογιάμα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
12:00 |
326
|
Γκιφού - Μίτο Χόλιχοκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Ταραγόνα - Ουέσκα | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Λας Πάλμας Β - Καρταχένα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:00 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Ντεπ. Ελντένσε - Ρεάλ Αβιλές | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
13:00 |
327
|
Ισπανία U19 - Τουρκία U19 |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:00 |
328
|
Ζβάιγκεν Καναζάβα - Β-Βάρεν Ναγκασάκι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
13:15 |
-
|
Ρέους Ντεπορτιού - Φερόλ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
13:30 |
329
|
Φόλενταμ - Ντε Γκράαφτσαπ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Αβάρτα - Ρισχόι Μπόλντκλαμπ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Φρέμαντ Αμαγκέρ - Αβερντόρ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Ουμέα - Φόργουορντ | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Κόλντινγκ Μπόλντκλουμπ - Όντερ | | | | 0 - 2 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
14:00 |
-
|
Σκοβμπάκεν (Γ) - Κόλντινγκ (Γ) | | | | 1 - 3 | 1 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Χόλμπαεκ - Β 1908 | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
14:30 |
-
|
Ρίνκγκόμπινγκ - Σβέντμποργκ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
14:35 |
330
|
Τιανζίν Τάιγκερ - Γκουανγκτσού Σίτι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
14:45 |
331
|
Σανγκάη Πορτ - Σαντόνγκ Ταϊσάν |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
14:45 |
332
|
Χενάν Σονγκσάν Λονγκμέν - Λιαολίνγκ Γουογίν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Γκλάντμπαχ ΙΙ - Βέρντερ Βρέμης Β | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2* | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Βιρτσμπούργκερ Κίκερς - Σααρμπρίκεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Οφενμπάχερ Κίκερς - Μαγδεμβούργο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπράγκε - Πιτέα | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Νάεστβεντ - Μίντελφαρτ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
-
|
Μπρόντμπι (Γ) - Οντένσε Q (Γ) | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
333
|
Γκουανγκτσού Εβεργκράντε - Μπεϊζίνγκ Ρενέ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
15:00 |
334
|
Γκίλμπεν - Βέντσπιλς |
|
|
| | | | |
|
|
15:00 |
335
|
Κόκαντ 1912 - Νάβμπαχορ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ντουάλα - Νιου Σταρς | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
-
|
Μπρουνέι - Λάος | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
15:30 |
336
|
Μπρέντα - Ρόντα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κοκόλα GBK - Σάντα Κλάους | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Σοφαπάκα - Ουλίνζι Στάρς | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Μπλακ Λέοπαρντς - Μορόκα Σουάλοους | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Λουλέα - Χάντινγκε | | | | 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Εσκιλσμίνε - Χάλμια | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Νίκομπινγκ - Σολερόντ Βενμπάεκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
-
|
Κομπ Γουόντερερς - Αβοντέιλ Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 1 - 2 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
16:00 |
337
|
Γεωργία U19 - Πορτογαλία U19 |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:00 |
338
|
Ντιναμό Μινσκ - Ναφτάν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
339
|
Σογκντάλ - Φρέντρικσταντ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
340
|
ΑΪΚ Στοκχόλμης - Χέλσινγκμποργκ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:00 |
342
|
Μπούξορο - Λοκομοτίβ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 0 - 1* | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κιβιόλι Τάμε ΟΤΟ - Φλόρα Ταλίν ΙΙ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Λεβάντια Ταλίν ΙΙ - Ρακβέρε Τάρβας | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Βάντρα Βάρπους - Σάντος Τάρτου | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μπενγκαλούρου - Μόχουν Μπαγκάν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Μες Κέρμαν - Εστεγκάλ Κουζεστάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Κφουμ Όσλο - Χάρσταντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
-
|
Πιερικός - Αγροτικός Αστέρας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
16:30 |
341
|
Στρομσγκόντσετ - Λίλεστρομ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
343
|
Γιαγκελόνια - Γκόρνικ Ζάμπρζε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
16:30 |
344
|
Λέγκια Βαρσοβίας - Βίσλα Κρακοβίας |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Μερλό - Μπαράκας Σεντράλ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φλάντρια - Κλουμπ Ατλ. Πλατένσε | | | | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Β36 Τόρσχαβν - ΗΒ Τόρσχαβν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρούναβικ - Βίκινγκουρ Γκότα | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ματέρα - Κόμο | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Φίνσνες - Γκρόρουντ | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Άλτα - Κβικ Χάλντεν | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μόλντε ΙΙ - Κόνγκσβινγκερ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μπλέκιτνι Στάργκαρντ - Ενερτζέτικ Ρόου Ρίμπνικ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Κότβισα Κόλομπρεγκ - Ζαγκλέμπιε Σοσνόβιετς | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Οκισίμσκι Μπρέζσκο - Σταλ Στάλοβα Βόλα | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Πούσζκα Νιεπολομίσε - Κλούκσμπορκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ράκοβ Τσεστόχοβα - Ναντβισλαν Γκόρα | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ροζβόι Κατόβιτσε - Ζνιτσζ Προυσζκόβ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σταλ Μίελετς - Βίσλα Πουλάβι | | | | 2 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Ρεκρεατίβο Ντα Κάαλα - Πριμέιρο Ντε Αγκόστο | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
ΙΦ Φουγκλαφιόρντουρ - ΤΒ Τβορόιρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Μιόλνερ - Λιν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σουντουρόι - ΕΒ Στρέιμουρ | | | | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λεγκιονόβια Λεγκιονόβο - Γκόρνικ Βάλμπρζιχ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Λιμανόβια Λιμάνοβα - Σιάρκα Τάρνονμπζεγκ | | | | 2 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
-
|
Σπαρτάκ Βλαντικαφκάς - Αστρακάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
345
|
Σάντος - Σπορτ Ρεσίφε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
346
|
Έσμπιεργκ - Βεστσάελαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
347
|
Νόρτζελαντ - Μίντιλαντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
348
|
Ράντερς - Μπρόντμπι |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
349
|
Σίλκεμποργκ - Άαλμποργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
350
|
Σοντερίσκε - Κοπεγχάγη |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
351
|
Χόμπρο - Οντένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
17:00 |
352
|
Μέτα Λου - BFC Νταουγκάβπιλς |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
354
|
Παχτακόρ - Μπουνιοντκόρ Τασκένδης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
355
|
Μάδεργουελ - Ρέιντζερς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:00 |
356
|
Άνγκελχολμς - Συριάνσκα |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
17:00 |
357
|
Γκάις - Μιάλμπι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Καλλιθέα - Παναιγιάλειος | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ντιοσγκιόρι - ΜΤΚ Βουδαπέστης | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ριτεριάι - Γκρανίτας | | | | 2 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Επισκοπή - Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Ζάκυνθος - Αιγινιακός | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Αχαρναϊκός - ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
-
|
Τύρναβος 2005 - Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:30 |
358
|
Αούστρια Βιέννης - Σάλτσμπουργκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
359
|
Βολφσμπέργκερ - Ραπίντ Βιέννης |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
360
|
Γκρόντιγκ - Αντμίρα Βάκερ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
361
|
Βίνερ Νέουσταντ - Αλτάχ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
17:30 |
362
|
Στουρμ Γκρατς - Ριντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
17:30 |
363
|
Νασάφ Καρσί - Σογκντιγιόνα Τζιζάξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
-
|
Κράσνονταρ 2 - Ανζί Μαχάτσκαλα 2 | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
17:45 |
364
|
Φίτεσε - Χέρενφεν |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 5 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπότεφ Πλόβντιβ - Λοκομοτίβ Σόφιας | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Λουντογκόρετς - Μπερόε Στάρα Ζαγορά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Τρίνετς - Ζλιν | | | | 0 - 2 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Οπάβα - Φρίντεκ Μίστεκ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Σίγκμα Όλομουτς - Βικτόρια Ζίσκοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μας Ταμπόρσκο - Μπάνικ Σοκόλοφ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ούστι Ναντ Λαμπέμ - Βάρνσντορφ | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Βλασίμ - Παρντουμπίτσε | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κόστα Ρίκα U20 - ΗΠΑ U20 | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Ντίφερντανζ 03 - Ντουντελάνζ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Κιελσάας - Σένζα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπρουμούνταλ - Φέρντε | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μοτάλα - Σοντερτάλιε | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Νίκοπινγκς Βις - Ακρόπολις | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Όντεβολντ - Χουσκβάρνα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
ΤΣΣΚΑ Σόφιας - Λίτεξ Λόβετς | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Μπάνικ Μοστ - Κάρβινα | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Εσπεράνς Σπορτίβ Ντε Τυνίς - Ελ Γκαβαφέλ Σ. Γκάφσα | | | | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
-
|
Αβιασάο - Ντομάντ | | | | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:00 |
353
|
Σλάβια Μοζίρ - Ντιναμό Μπρεστ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:00 |
365
|
Μπελσίνα Μπόμπρουισκ - Σλουτσκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:15 |
366
|
Αστέρας Τρίπολης - Ατρόμητος |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Καχάανι - JP Πιεταρσάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Οπς - ΚΠΒ Κόκκολα | | | | 1 - 1 | 3 - 3 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γκράνκουλα ΙΦΚ - Μούσα | | | | 1 - 3 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Νάρπες Κραφτ - ΒΚ-46 | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γιαπς - TPV Τάμπερε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Κάπα/Πούλε - Βατζακόσκι | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Λάχτι Ακατέμια - Σουντέτ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Ουκάμ Μούρθια - Ρεάλ Ουνιόν | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σοχάρ - Αλ Ρουστάκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Γίπο - Κιφέν | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
Σεϊναγιόεν Β' - YPA | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
-
|
ΑΙΦΚ Τούρκου - Πάλο Λιρότ | | | | 2 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
367
|
Έλφσμποργκ - Έρεμπρο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
368
|
Μάλμε - Ατβίνταμπεργκ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
369
|
Γιβάσκιλα - Τούρκου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
18:30 |
370
|
ΙΦΚ Βάσα - Τζαζ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
371
|
Κέμι - ΕΙΦ Εκένας |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
18:30 |
372
|
Μικέλι - ΠΚ-35 |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
18:30 |
373
|
Χάκα - Ούλου |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αρμένιο - Κλαμπ Ατλέτικο Εστουντιάντες | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ίνφονετ ΙΙ - Νόμε Κάλιου ΙΙ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βόρεια Ιρλανδία - Κατάρ | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ηρακλής - Ολυμπιακός Βόλου | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Απόλλων Σμύρνης - ΑΕΛ | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Παναχαϊκή - ΑΕΚ | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπαλμαζουιβάροσι - Σοπρόνι | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπεκεσάμπα - Σεγκλέντι | | | | 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Άικα - Τσακβάρι | | | | 2 - 1 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Γκίρμοτ - Σιόφοκ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάποσβαρ - Ζαλαεγκερζέγκ | | | | 0 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ζολνόκι Μαβ - Σοροκσάρ | | | | 2 - 1 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Βάσας - Μεζοκοβέζντι Ζόρι | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Μπασάνο - Ρετζιάνα | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1* | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Φραμ Λάρβικ - Ορν-Χόρντεν | | | | 0 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Ράουφος - Λόρενσκογκ | | | | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σλίγκο Ρόβερς - Κράμλιν Γιουνάιτεντ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Κάντιθ - Οβιέδο | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
-
|
Σζτκ Ερίμα - Ζέγκεντ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
156
|
Κάλιαρι - Ουντινέζε |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
374
|
Σαρλερουά - Μαλίν |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
375
|
Αλαβές - Βαγιαδολίδ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
376
|
Αλκορκόν - Νουμάνθια |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
377
|
Μπανταλόνα Φουτούρ - Μιράντες |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
378
|
Λούγκο - Αλμπαθέτε |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
379
|
Μαγιόρκα - Χιρόνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
380
|
Μπαρτσελόνα Β - Λεγκανές |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
381
|
Οσασούνα - Ρεκρεατίβο Ουέλβα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
382
|
Σανταντέρ - Πονφεραντίνα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
383
|
Ρεάλ Σαραγόσα - Λας Πάλμας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
384
|
Σπόρτινγκ Χιχόν - Σαμπαντέλ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
385
|
Τενερίφη - Μπέτις |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
386
|
Βίκινγκ - Βαλερένγκα |
|
|
| 1 - 3 | 3 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
387
|
Μπόντο Γκλιμτ - Μιοντάλεν |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
388
|
Σάρπσμποργκ 08 - Στάμπαεκ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
389
|
Γιέρβ - Λεβάνγκερ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
390
|
Μπαερούμ - Ασάνε |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
391
|
Μπρίνε - Σάντνες Ουλφ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
392
|
Στρόμεν - Νεστ Σότρα |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
19:00 |
393
|
Χόνεφος - Ρανχάιμ |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:00 |
394
|
Χοντ - Κρίστιανσουντ |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
19:00 |
395
|
Λεχ Πόζναν - Πογκόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:15 |
-
|
AΒ Αργκίρ - Κι Κλάκσβικ | | | | 0 - 3 | 0 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
19:15 |
396
|
Σπόρτινγκ Λισαβόνας - Μπράγκα |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 2* | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Σούντουβα - Σιαουλιάι | | | | 2 - 0 | 6 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεμπρετσένι - Γκιόρι Έτο | | | | 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ολμέντο - Ντεπορτίβο Εσπόλι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
19:30 |
-
|
Ντεπορτίβο Αζόγκες - Ντελφίν | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Ολλανδία U20 - Κατάρ U20 | | | | 1 - 0 | 5 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Μακαρά - Ιμπαμπούρα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
20:00 |
-
|
Σαν Σιμόν - Κομερσιάντες Ούνιδος | | | | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
20:00 |
397
|
Βεστμαναέιαρ - Βίκινγκουρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
-
|
Αλ Χιλάλ Ριάντ - Αλ Ιτιχάντ Τζέντα | | | | 1 - 1 | 4 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
20:30 |
398
|
Παναθηναϊκός - ΠΑΟΚ |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Λοντρίνα - Ζουβεντούδε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Ουνιβερσιτάτεα Κλουζ - Στεάουα Βουκουρεστίου | | | | 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Αθλέτικ Μπιλμπάο Β' - Βιγιανοβένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
-
|
Γιου Σι Ντι - Σέριφ Γιουθ Κλαμπ | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
21:00 |
286
|
Ατλέτικο Παρανά - Ιντεπ. Ριβαντάβια |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
287
|
Γκιγιέρμο Μπράουν - Χιμνάσια Χουχούι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 1* | | |
|
|
21:00 |
399
|
Ρόζενμποργκ - Τρόμσο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
400
|
Ατλέτικο Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ράσινγκ Μοντεβιδέο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
401
|
Ελ Τάνκε Σίσλεϊ - Ντανούμπιο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
402
|
Πενιαρόλ - Σέντρο Ατλέτικο Φένιξ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
403
|
Σέρο - Ατλέτικο Ρεντίστας |
|
|
| 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:00 |
404
|
Σουντ Αμέρικα - Ατένας |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
21:00 |
405
|
Τακουάρεμπο - Ράμπλα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
21:30 |
-
|
Κλαμπ Αλμάγκρο - Σπορτίβο Ιταλιάνο | | | | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
155
|
Ίντερ - Έμπολι |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 4 - 3 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
157
|
Νάπολι - Λάτσιο |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
158
|
Ρόμα - Παλέρμο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
21:45 |
159
|
Σαμπντόρια - Πάρμα |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
21:45 |
160
|
Σασσουόλο - Τζένοα |
|
|
| 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
161
|
Τορίνο - Τσεζένα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
21:45 |
162
|
Φιορεντίνα - Κιέβο |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σκάι Μπλου (Γ) - Χιούστον Ντας (Γ) | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Αγκούια Ντε Μαράμπα - Βίλα Νόβα | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Μπραζίλ Πελότας - Γκουαρατινγκουέτα | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Κριστομπάλ Κολόν Ντε Νεμπί - Σπορτίβο Τρινιντένσε | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 1 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
-
|
Σπορτίβο Ιτένο - Τακουάρι | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
292
|
Χιμνάσια Μεντόζα - Μπόκα Ουνίδος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
406
|
Αλντοσίβι - Ρασίνγκ Κλουμπ |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:00 |
407
|
Σαν Μάρτιν ΣΧ - Ντεφένσα Xoυστίσια |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
408
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέιρο - Βάσκο Ντα Γκάμα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:00 |
409
|
Γκοϊάς - Γκρέμιο |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
410
|
Ιντερνασιονάλ - Σάο Πάουλο |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
22:00 |
411
|
Κορίνθιανς - Παλμέιρας |
|
|
| 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
412
|
ΚΡ Ρεϊκιαβίκ - Κέφλαβικ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 4 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
413
|
Φίλκιρ - Βαλούρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 0 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
22:15 |
414
|
Φιολνίρ - Άκρανες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
22:15 |
415
|
FH Χαφναρφιόρντουρ - Λέικνιρ Ρέικιαβικ |
|
|
| 2 - 1 | 4 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μπερμέχο - Σπόρτ Μπόις Γουάρνες | | | | 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
22:30 |
289
|
Ινστιτούτο Κόρδοβα - Ντάγκλας Χέιγκ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 3 - 2 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λεόνες - Ποπαγιάν | | | | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Φορταλέζα CEIF - Μποκοτά | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Λος Καϊμάνες - Αλιάνσα Ουνιβερσιδάδ | | | | 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ονδούρα - Ελ Σαλβαδόρ | | | | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
-
|
Ατλέτικο Μινέρο - Σεράτο Πακασμάγιο | | | | 0 - 1 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:00 |
416
|
Μπρέινταμπλικ - Στιαρνάν |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:00 |
417
|
Σέρο Πορτένιο - Ρούμπιο Νίου |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
23:10 |
285
|
Ατλέτικο Τουκουμάν - Σπορτίβο Εστουντιάντες |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Κάρλος Μανούτσι - Σπορτ Βικτόρια | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
23:30 |
-
|
Ουνιόν Ουαράλ - Ατλέτικο Τορίνο | | | | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:00 |
418
|
Σιάτλ Σάουντερς - Νιου Γιορκ Ρεντ Μπουλς |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:15 |
419
|
Ρίβερ Πλέιτ - Ροζάριο Σέντραλ |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
420
|
Φιγκεϊρένσε - Κρουζέιρο |
|
|
| 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
00:30 |
421
|
Φλαμένγκο - Φλουμινένσε |
|
|
| 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | | 2 |
|
|
01:00 |
-
|
Γκουαρανί - Τούπι | | | | 1 - 0 | 1 - 1 | | X |
|
|
01:00 |
422
|
Ιντεπεντιέντε Μεντεγίν - Τολίμα |
|
|
| 0 - 1 | 3 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
01:30 |
423
|
Εστουδιάντες ντε Λα Πλάτα - Κολόν Σάντα Φε |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | | X |
|
|
01:45 |
424
|
Κλουμπ Γκουαράνι - Ολίμπια Ασουνσιόν |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
02:00 |
425
|
Νιου 'Ινγκλαντ Ρεβολούσιον - Λος Άντζελες Γκάλαξι |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | | X |
|
|
03:00 |
-
|
Μπέρλινγκτον - Μπράμπτον Σίτι Γιουν. | | | | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
426
|
Βελέζ Σάρσφιλντ - Μπόκα Τζούνιορς |
|
|
| 0 - 0 | 2 - 0 | | 1 |
|
|
03:30 |
427
|
Ντεπορτίβο Κάλι - Λος Μιγιονάριος |
|
|
| 1 - 0 | 1 - 0* | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
428
|
Γερμανία U20 - Φίτζι U20 |
|
|
| 6 - 0 | 8 - 1 | | 1 |
|
|
04:00 |
429
|
Νιγηρία U20 - Βραζιλία U20 |
|
|
| 2 - 2 | 2 - 4 | | 2 |
|
|
04:30 |
430
|
Κερέταρο - Σάντος Λαγκούνα |
|
|
| 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | | 1 |